Програма и резултати – Редовен сезон 2018

Март
1. кръг
Ричмънд-Карлтън112:95
Есендън-Аделейд Кроус99:87
Сейнт Килда-Бризбън107:82
Порт Аделейд-Фриментъл110:60
Голд Коуст-Норт Мелбърн55:39
Хоуторн-Колингууд101:67
Г. У. Сидни-У. Булдогс133:51
Мелбърн-Джийлонг94:97
Уест Коуст-Сидни Суонс86:115
Април
2. кръг
Аделейд Кроус-Ричмънд118:82
Норт Мелбърн-Сейнт Килда95:43
Карлтън-Голд Коуст67:101
Колингууд-Г. У. Сидни79:95
Бризбън-Мелбърн74:100
Фриментъл-Есендън106:90
У. Булдогс-Уест Коуст70:121
Сидни Суонс-Порт Аделейд71:94
Джийлонг-Хоуторн117:118
3. кръг
Карлтън-Колингууд76:100
Порт Аделейд-Бризбън97:92
Мелбърн-Норт Мелбърн123:86
Голд Коуст-Фриментъл68:96
Сидни Суонс-Г. У. Сидни103:87
Сейнт Килда-Аделейд Кроус55:104
Ричмънд-Хоуторн102:89
У. Булдогс-Есендън104:83
Уест Коуст-Джийлонг95:80
4. кръг
Аделейд Кроус-Колингууд58:106
Г. У. Сидни-Фриментъл82:51
Ричмънд-Бризбън110:17
У. Булдогс-Сидни Суонс79:86
Норт Мелбърн-Карлтън116:30
Уест Коуст-Голд Коуст139:59
Есендън-Порт Аделейд106:84
Хоуторн-Мелбърн115:48
Джийлонг-Сейнт Килда103:56
5. кръг
Сидни Суонс-Аделейд Кроус75:85
Сейнт Килда-Г. У. Сидни73:73
Карлтън-Уест Коуст69:79
Порт Аделейд-Джийлонг50:84
Фриментъл-У. Булдогс108:54
Норт Мелбърн-Хоуторн98:70
Бризбън-Голд Коуст71:76
Мелбърн-Ричмънд56:102
Колингууд-Есендън101:52
6. кръг
У. Булдогс-Карлтън27.04/12:50
Джийлонг-Сидни Суонс28.04/06:45
Норт Мелбърн-Порт Аделейд28.04/07:10
Г. У. Сидни-Бризбън28.04/09:35
Хоуторн-Сейнт Килда28.04/12:25
Аделейд Кроус-Голд Коуст28.04/12:40
Есендън-Мелбърн29.04/06:10
Колингууд-Ричмънд29.04/08:20
Фриментъл-Уест Коуст29.04/09:40
Май
7. кръг
Джийлонг-Г. У. Сидни04.05/12:50
У. Булдогс-Голд Коуст05.05/06:45
Есендън-Хоуторн05.05/07:10
Уест Коуст-Порт Аделейд05.05/09:35
Сидни Суонс-Норт Мелбрън05.05/12:25
Аделейд Кроус-Карлтън05.05/12:40
Ричмънд-Фриментъл06.05/06:10
Сейнт Килда-Мелбърн06.05/08:20
Бризбън-Колингууд06.05/09:40
8. кръг
Хоуторн-Сидни Суонс11.05/12:50
Г. У. Сидни-Уест Коуст12.05/06:45
Карлтън-Есендън12.05/07:10
Голд Коуст-Мелбърн12.05/09:35
Порт Аделейд-Аделейд Кроус12.05/10:10
У. Булдогс-Бризбън12.05/12:25
Фриментъл-Сейнт Килда12.05/13:10
Норт Мелбърн-Ричмънд13.05/06:10
Колингууд-Джийлонг13.05/08:20
9. кръг
Аделейд Кроус-У. Булдогс18.05/12:50
Норт Мелбърн-Г. У. Сидни19.05/06:45
Голд Коуст-Порт Аделейд19.05/08:15
Есендън-Джийлонг19.05/09:35
Сидни Суонс-Фриментъл19.05/12:25
Сейнт Килда-Колингууд19.05/12:25
Карлтън-Мелбърн20.05/06:10
Бризбън-Хоуторн20.05/08:20
Уест Коуст-Ричмънд20.05/09:40
10. кръг
Колингууд-У. Булдогс25.05/12:50
Ричмънд-Сейнт Килда25.05/06:45
Бризбън-Сидни Суонс26.05/09:35
Джийлонг-Карлтън26.05/12:25
Г. У. Сидни-Есендън26.05/12:25
Хоуторн-Уест Коуст27.05/06:10
Мелбърн-Аделейд Кроус27.05/08:20
Фриментъл-Норт Мелбърн27.05/09:40
Голд Коуст
,
Порт Аделейд
почиват
Юни
11. кръг
Сидни Суонс-Карлтън01.06/12:50
У. Булдогс-Мелбърн02.06/06:45
Хоуторн-Порт Аделейд02.06/07:10
Голд Коуст-Джийлонг02.06/09:35
Есендън-Ричмънд02.06/12:25
Уест Коуст-Сейнт Килда02.06/13:10
Норт Мелбърн-Бризбън03.06/06:10
Колингууд-Фриментъл03.06/08:20
Аделейд Кроус-Г. У. Сидни03.06/09:40
12. кръг
Порт Аделейд-Ричмънд08.06/12:50
Джийлонг-Норт Мелбърн09.06/06:45
Г. У. Сидни-Голд Коуст09.06/09:35
Сейнт Килда-Сидни Суонс09.06/12:25
Бризбън-Есендън10.06/06:10
Фриментъл-Аделейд Кроус10.06/09:40
Мелбърн-Колингууд11.06/08:20
Карлтън
,
Хоуторн,
Уест Коуст
,
У. Булдогс
почиват
13. кръг
Порт Аделейд-У. Булдогс14.06/12:50
Сидни Суонс-Уест Коуст15.06/12:50
Карлтън-Фриментъл16.06/06:45
Голд Коуст-Сейнт Килда16.06/09:35
Хоуторн-Аделейд Кроус16.06/12:25
Джийлонг-Ричмънд17.06/08:20
Бризбън
,
Колингууд,
Есендън
,
Г. У. Сидни,
Мелбърн
,
Норт Мелбърн
почиват
Юли
14. кръг
Уест Коуст-Есендън21.06/13:10
Порт Аделейд-Мелбърн22.06/12:50
Хоуторн-Голд Коуст23.06/06:45
Бризбън-Г. У. Сидни23.06/09:35
У. Булдогс-Норт Мелбърн23.06/12:25
Колингууд-Карлтън24.06/08:20
Аделейд Кроус
,
Фриментъл,
Джийлонг
,
Ричмънд,
Сейнт Килда
,
Сидни Суонс
почиват
15. кръг
Ричмънд-Сидни Суонс28.06/12:20
У. Булдогс-Джийлонг29.06/12:50
Карлтън-Порт Аделейд30.06/06:45
Аделейд Кроус-Уест Коуст30.06/09:35
Голд Коуст-Колингууд30.06/12:25
Г. У. Сидни-Колингууд30.06/12:25
Мелбърн-Сейнт Килда01.07/06:10
Есендън-Норт Мелбърн01.07/08:20
Фриментъл-Бризбън01.07/09:40
16. кръг
Сидни Суонс-Джийлонг05.07/12:20
Ричмънд-Аделейд Кроус06.07/12:50
Бризбън-Карлтън07.07/06:45
Порт Аделейд-Сейнт Килда07.07/09:35
У. Булдогс-Хоуторн07.07/12:25
Мелбърн-Фриментъл07.07/12:40
Норт Мелбърн-Голд Коуст08.07/06:10
Есендън-Колингууд08.07/08:20
Уест Коуст-Г. У. Сидни08.07/09:40
17. кръг
Аделейд Кроус-Джийлонг12.07/12:50
Сейнт Килда-Карлтън13.07/12:50
Хоуторн-Бризбън14.07/06:45
Мелбърн-У. Булдогс14.07/09:35
Голд Коуст-Есендън14.07/12:25
Г. У. Сидни-Ричмънд14.07/12:25
Колингууд-Уест Коуст15.07/06:10
Норт Мелбърн-Сидни Суонс15.07/08:20
Фриментъл-Порт Аделейд15.07/09:40
18. кръг
Сейнт Килда-Ричмънд20.07/12:50
Колингууд-Норт Мелбърн21.07/06:45
Сидни Суонс-Голд Коуст21.07/07:10
Есендън-Фриментъл21.07/09:35
Бризбън-Аделейд Кроус21.07/12:25
Джийлонг-Мелбърн21.07/12:25
Карлтън-Хоуторн22.07/06:10
Уест Коуст-У. Булдогс22.07/08:20
Порт Аделейд-Г. У. Сидни22.07/09:40
Август
19. кръг
Есендън-Сидни Суонс27.07/12:50
Ричмънд-Колингууд28.07/06:45
Джийлонг-Бризбън28.07/07:10
Г. У. Сидни-Сейнт Килда28.07/09:35
Голд Коуст-Карлтън28.07/12:25
Аделейд Кроус-Мелбърн28.07/12:40
Норт Мелбърн-Уест Коуст29.07/06:10
У. Булдогс-Порт Аделейд29.07/08:20
Фриментъл-Хоуторн29.07/09:40
20. кръг
Ричмънд-Джийлонг03.08/12:50
Хоуторн-Есендън04.08/06:45
Бризбън-Норт Мелбърн04.08/07:10
Аделейд Кроус-Порт Аделейд04.08/09:35
Сейнт Килда-У. Булдогс04.08/12:25
Сидни Суонс-Колингууд04.08/12:25
Карлтън-Г. У. Сидни05.08/06:10
Мелбърн-Голд Коуст05.08/08:20
Уест Коуст-Фриментъл05.08/09:40
21. кръг
Есендън-Сейнт Килда10.08/12:50
Хоуторн-Джийлонг11.08/06:45
Голд Коуст-Ричмънд11.08/07:10
Порт Аделейд-Уест Коуст11.08/09:35
Колингууд-Бризбън11.08/12:25
Г. У. Сидни-Аделейд Кроус11.08/12:25
Норт Мелбърн-У. Булдогс12.08/06:10
Мелбърн-Сидни Суонс12.08/08:20
Фриментъл-Карлтън12.08/09:40
22. кръг
Ричмънд-Есендън17.08/12:50
Колингууд-Порт Аделейд18.08/06:45
Джийлонг-Фриментъл18.08/07:10
Г. У. Сидни-Сидни Суонс18.08/09:35
Голд Коуст-Бризбън18.08/12:25
Сейнт Килда-Хоуторн18.08/12:25
Карлтън-У. Булдогс19.08/06:10
Уест Коуст-Мелбърн19.08/08:20
Аделейд Кроус-Норт Мелбърн19.08/09:40
23. кръг
Карлтън-Аделейд Кроус*
Джийлонг-Голд Коуст*
Ричмънд-У. Булдогс*
Сидни Суонс-Хоуторн*
Бризбън-Уест Коуст*
Сейнт Килда-Норт Мелбърн*
Мелбърн-Г. У. Сидни*
Порт Аделейд-Есендън*
Фриментъл-Колингууд*

* Датите и часовете на срещите предстои да бъдат определени