Програма и резултати – Редовен сезон 2017

Март
1. кръг
Карлтън-Ричмънд89:123
Колингууд-У. Булдогс86:100
Ст. Килда-Мелбърн90:120
Сидни-Порт Адлд82:110
Есендън-Хоуторн116:91
Голд Коуст-Бризбън96:98
Норт Мбрн-Уест Коуст93:136
Аделейд-ГУСидни147:91
Фриментъл-Джийлонг73:115
Април
2. кръг
Ричмънд-Колингууд99:80
У. Булдогс-Сидни110:87
Хоуторн-Аделейд89:113
ГУСидни-Голд Коуст160:58
Бризбън-Есендън84:111
Уест Коуст-Ст. Килда116:97
Джийлонг-Норт Мбрн112:111
Мелбърн-Карлтън86:64
Порт Адлд-Фриментъл145:56
3. кръг
Сидни-Колингууд79:80
Норт Мбрн-ГУСидни67:109
Ричмънд-Уест Коуст76:65
Джийлонг-Мелбърн126:97
Порт Адлд-Аделейд83:100
Фриментъл-У. Булдогс89:73
Ст. Килда-Бризбън107:76
Карлтън-Есендън57:42
Голд Коуст-Хоуторн139:53
4. кръг
Уест Коуст-Сидни91:65
Норт Мбрн-У. Булдогс86:89
Мелбърн-Фриментъл104:106
ГУСидни-Порт Адлд112:81
Карлтън-Голд Коуст82:108
Аделейд-Есендън153:88
Колингууд-Ст. Килда55:69
Бризбън-Ричмънд67:119
Хоуторн-Джийлонг48:134
5. кръг
Порт Адлд-Карлтън137:47
У. Булдогс-Бризбън122:90
Голд Коуст-Аделейд86:153
Сидни-ГУСидни63:105
Фриментъл-Норт Мбрн67:62
Ст. Килда-Джийлонг88:126
Хоуторн-Уест Коуст125:75
Ричмънд-Мелбърн88:75
Есендън-Колингууд100:82
6. кръг
ГУСидни-У. Булдогс75:73
Хоуторн-Ст. Килда55:130
Карлтън-Сидни97;78
Бризбън-Порт Адлд67:150
Норт Мбрн-Голд Коуст107:94
Уест Коуст-Фриментъл103:62
Есендън-Мелбърн74:112
Джийлонд-Колингууд78:107
Аделейд-Ричмънд140:64
Май
7. кръг
Ст. Килда-ГУСидни108:85
Норт Мбрн-Аделейд145:86
Колингууд-Карлтън56:79
Порт Адлд-Уест Коуст87:97
Голд Коуст-Джийлонг124:99
У. Булдогс-Ричмънд80:75
Сидни-Бризбън135:81
Мелбърн-Хоуторн91:94
Фриментъл-Есендън116:79
8. кръг
Уест Коуст-У. Булдогс69:61
Хоуторн-Бризбън113:75
Ст. Килда-Карлтън85:66
ГУСидни-Колингууд102:99
Есендън-Джийлонг110:93
Аделейд-Мелбърн66:107
Ричмънд-Фриментъл70:72
Голд Коуст-Порт Адлд38:110
Норт Мбрн-Сидни78:120
9. кръг
Джийлонг-У. Булдогс104:81
Ст. Килда-Сидни68:118
ГУСидни-Ричмънд78:75
Бризбън-Аделейд60:140
Колингууд-Хоуторн90:72
Есендън-Уест Коуст125:64
Мелбърн-Норт Мбрн90:104
Фриментъл-Карлтън86:51
Голд Коуст,
Порт Адлд
почиват
10. кръг
Джийлонг-Порт Адлд81:79
Сидни-Хоуторн75:81
У. Булдогс-Ст. Килда90:50
Мелбърн-Голд Коуст112:87
Ричмънд-Есендън81:66
Аделейд-Фриментъл143:43
Колингууд-Бризбън129:84
Фриментъл-Карлтън96:113
Уест Коуст-ГУСидни90:98
Юни
11. кръг
Порт Адлд-Хоуторн98:47
Джийлонг-Аделейд96:74
Голд Коуст-Уест Коуст80:77
ГУСидни-Есендън117:101
Норт Мбрн-Ричмънд66:101
Фриментъл-Колингууд85:105
Ст. Килда,
Бризбън,
У. Булдогс,
Сидни,
почиват
Карлтън,
Мелбърн
12. кръг
Сидни-У. Булдогс88:42
Аделейд-Ст. Килда111:54
Хоуторн-Голд Коуст79:95
Бризбън-Фриментъл121:64
Есендън-Порт Адлд131:61
Карлтън-ГУСидни71:70
Мелбърн-Колингууд104:100
Норт Мбрн,
Ричмънд
почиват
Уест Коуст,
Джийлонг
почиват
13. кръг
Уест Коуст-Джийлонг83:70
Норт Мбрн-Ст. Килда72:89
Ричмънд-Сидни71:80
Порт Адлд-Бризбън121:81
Голд Коуст-Карлтън73:83
У. Булдогс-Мелбърн56:113
Аделейд,
ГУСидни,
Колингууд,
Есендън,
почиват
Хоуторн,
Фриментъл
14. кръг
Аделейд-Хоуторн82:96
Сидни-Есендън86:85
Колингууд-Порт Адлд62:93
Бризбън-ГУСидни86:146
У. Булдогс-Норт Мбрн107:106
Уест Коуст-Мелбърн96:99
Джийлонг-Фриментъл74:72
Ричмънд-Карлтън84:58
Ст. Килда-Голд Коуст103:72
Юли
15. кръг
Мелбърн-Сидни50:85
У. Булдогс-Уест Коуст80:87
Карлтън-Аделейд77:89
Голд Коуст-Норт Мбрн118:99
ГУСидни-Джийлонг68:68
Порт Адлд-Ричмънд63:76
Есендън-Бризбън82:90
Хоуторн-Колингууд118:94
Фриментъл-Ст. Килда80:89
16. кръг
Аделейд-У. Булдогс104:45
Хоуторн-ГУСидни97:97
Колингууд-Есендън80:117
Сидни-Голд Коуст118:51
Бризбън-Джийлонг78:163
Ст. Килда-Ричмънд138:71
Норт Мбрн-Фриментъл82:86
Карлтън-Мелбърн82:90
Уест Коуст-Порт Адлд88:120
17. кръг
Ст. Килда-Есендън57:118
Джийлонг-Хоуторн88:85
Порт Адлд-Норт Мбрн127:57
Голд Коуст-Колингууд88:103
Мелбърн-Аделейд70:116
ГУСидни-Сидни83:96
Ричмънд-Бризбън112:81
Карлтън-У. Булдогс62:82
Фриментъл-Уест Коуст44:74
18. кръг
Аделейд-Джийлонг91:70
Есендън-Норт Мбрн123:105
Мелбърн-Порт Адлд88:65
У. Булдогс-Голд Коуст110:56
Сидни-Ст. Килда101:59
Фриментъл-Хоуторн48:100
Ричмънд-ГУСидни64:45
Колингууд-Уест Коуст93:85
Бризбън-Карлтън112:82
19. кръг
Хоуторн-Сидни72:66
Норт Мбрн-Мелбърн76:72
ГУСидни-Фриментъл98:86
Порт Адлд-Ст. Килда63:61
Голд Коуст-Ричмънд65:98
Карлтън-Джийлонг58:123
У. Булдогс-Есендън127:97
Колингууд-Аделейд103:103
Уест Коуст-Бризбън113:45
Август
20. кръг
Джийлонг-Сидни04.08/12:50
ГУСидни-Мелбърн05.08/06:45
Есендън-Карлтън05.08/07:10
Бризбън-У. Булдогс05.08/09:35
Норт Мбрн-Колингууд05.08/12:25
Фриментъл-Голд Коуст05.08/12:40
Ст. Килда-Уест Коуст06.08/06:10
Ричмънд-Хоуторн06.08/08:20
Аделейд-Порт Адлд06.08/09:40
21. кръг
У. Булдогс-ГУСидни11.08/12:50
Сидни-Фриментъл12.08/06:45
Джийлонг-Ричмънд12.08/07:10
Бризбън-Голд Коуст12.08/09:35
Есендън-Аделейд12.08/12:25
Уест Коуст-Карлтън12.08/12:40
Мелбърн-Ст. Килда13.08/06:10
Хоуторн-Норт Мбрн13.08/08:20
Порт Адлд-Колингууд13.08/09:40
22. кръг
Аделейд-Сидни18.08/12:20
У. Булдогс-Порт Адлд19.08/06:45
Колингууд-Джийлонг19.08/07:10
ГУСидни-Уест Коуст19.08/09:35
Голд Коуст-Есендън19.08/12:25
Карлтън-Хоуторн19.08/12:25
Мелбърн-Бризбън20.08/06:10
Ст. Килда-Норт Мбрн20.08/08:20
Фриментъл-Ричмънд20.08/09:40

23. кръг
Хоуторн-У. Булдогс*
Колингууд-Мелбърн*
Сидни-Карлтън*
Бризбън-Норт Мбрн*
Есендън-Фриментъл*
Ричмънд-Ст. Килда*
Джийлонг-ГУСидни*
Порт Адлд-Голд Коуст*
Уест Коуст-Аделейд*

* Предстои да бъдат определени дата и час на срещата